TestDebit.fr Stats Pays

Statistiques - pays

Façon graphique

Téléchargement

Enregistrement

Réaction

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaysAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea247,649,45136,9422,3225,128,0894,24424,03871022
2.Japan273,851,17128,1362,2243,222,5094,70325,72691630
3.Denmark182,235,7093,36255,1113,414,3850,39113,434111932
4.Brazil149,422,5882,54222,592,1113,4047,45111,455172953
5.France248,518,8780,35329,5177,85,8450,29241,637121939
6.Canada176,629,8086,05257,179,339,3829,6978,0148142341
7.Israel204,327,3970,99284,563,374,9731,3293,722971227
8.Spain163,219,3463,81239,4130,27,7943,59162,344152247
9.Ireland133,026,8168,17200,937,7010,2224,7151,3950132250
10.Singapore160,412,1363,22205,6132,43,6831,42145,07772983
11.Belgium127,721,8668,48175,040,139,5418,5730,0137162134
12.Switzerland131,825,0463,80152,673,3310,0527,2370,2836132539
13.Latvia118,421,8461,50136,795,216,7431,28101,15983661
14.Netherlands133,019,1360,02163,272,247,2225,5159,2757142454
15.Portugal108,322,0155,67146,652,5511,7733,7374,5052283760
16.Philippines91,8314,9650,13123,271,516,0631,6996,4777344768
17.Ecuador85,8621,1851,7994,0468,6810,4228,1290,3245111766
18.Germany114,821,0554,45107,439,068,1221,1641,1039162236
19.United States125,920,3955,87146,253,314,8012,0636,41772645103
20.Colombia120,714,8946,69183,075,739,2829,3663,2641132338
21.Hungary146,517,3651,13171,959,618,2220,4549,3531121933
22.Slovenia109,017,1543,53117,251,869,6630,9885,083191932
23.United Kingdom113,019,7048,48112,450,396,9618,1042,4843142244
24.Qatar132,520,1846,85139,769,886,8718,7577,81692033116
25.Estonia81,9719,1448,2392,1247,355,9012,7350,0660123154
26.Curaçao56,5213,7147,6286,7616,694,9013,4524,9373465169
27.Iceland105,215,5642,09127,394,517,6723,5592,596485491
28.Peru97,9814,5739,49108,164,796,8527,5658,4555132046
29.Saudi Arabia107,113,6645,10160,732,814,6814,7139,6575295180
30.Czech Republic89,7219,1342,2090,7251,688,1618,7541,1630121932
31.Australia81,4418,2543,5488,0721,704,9615,5219,9160173155
32.Malaysia96,378,2939,22120,354,434,4423,3869,2479203871
33.Bangladesh55,8714,8933,7666,9756,2014,3133,7969,553271225
34.Mexico75,6613,2942,3291,3639,144,7316,6153,1057183662
35.Romania102,115,3842,4598,4363,404,5516,0948,7964173773
36.Slovakia110,816,4340,8199,8750,385,3819,0462,4228111930
37.India70,5015,6538,5690,8545,226,2623,3452,4958214066
38.New Zealand110,110,4543,26162,147,883,0213,7868,281243550103
39.Malta89,7914,4343,9288,7819,374,479,8917,6074577185
40.Finland80,3914,1243,3494,2926,463,6910,9930,63130395486
41.Poland114,813,1439,99122,841,085,1617,2244,8339152641
42.Sweden101,614,2341,61107,557,104,6113,1344,4258204068
43.Bulgaria66,5916,1640,0081,1641,315,4016,0942,6968324671
44.Austria74,2816,6440,2789,7123,736,0913,2024,6239172640
45.Italy109,615,1738,7391,9955,964,5116,0131,7743162745
46.Belarus49,1111,8734,4391,6137,455,6822,6853,0364435673
47.Moldavia78,026,3931,8679,7868,705,0226,7858,9784834108
48.Lithuania103,513,8935,9194,0680,063,3614,4274,2170224172
49.Chile142,08,0936,19182,1111,32,8313,7494,1989143199
50.Argentina84,1310,3133,7094,0143,473,5218,3447,9559152551
51.Albania54,9812,1833,3479,6030,455,4016,0641,4753264066
52.North Macedonia45,7115,7534,4960,7539,053,5512,3849,2138122446
53.Oman63,409,7535,3596,8824,803,4410,3338,6115736118154
54.Croatia83,1415,4232,8274,7440,635,3113,3729,9148183351
55.Paraguay59,535,2431,3589,7216,742,7413,5026,781244366225
56.Russia59,399,0629,7073,5844,922,9014,7555,1359234065
57.Turkey51,7714,9031,5563,6618,064,4911,0017,6648152664
58.Serbia82,0516,2332,0391,0035,573,999,5628,8632111930
59.Greece53,6911,6033,3569,8912,872,495,6610,7460223665
60.Norway67,1711,2329,2769,6435,542,488,7128,5984315593
61.Dominican Republic37,869,9528,2045,5913,883,739,0816,78944965105
62.Honduras35,1611,5427,2855,2016,254,908,5720,37924461110
63.Cyprus45,3610,5225,2541,4218,014,7811,1029,4555142671
64.Martinique65,1310,1227,2362,5449,353,307,0930,79945480110
65.Réunion94,466,8623,66113,046,922,7010,4563,891304763211
66.Jamaica50,678,3825,4474,1320,192,536,6126,651454993169
67.Gibraltar82,276,0123,4582,8354,491,015,3157,9013532102185
68.United Arab Emirates77,606,4522,3171,0936,291,426,7437,441101988146
69.Uruguay90,005,7221,9489,5718,750,716,9331,6314620144254
70.Nicaragua29,517,8619,6349,3512,583,177,9516,821015569146
71.Palestine35,847,9020,2447,3513,772,024,9413,581035995117
72.Ukraine33,686,8218,1640,0527,231,389,0332,44904764101
73.Hong Kong98,416,1019,5280,5876,841,265,6450,719383599
74.South Africa38,535,9417,7047,2224,872,038,6824,871032339188
75.Montenegro31,697,8118,5836,8310,492,456,6910,51101466987
76.Armenia32,797,9618,4426,8515,141,065,278,53147135156171
77.Taiwan42,475,4618,0444,7318,661,374,9917,431284676186
78.Azerbaijan21,598,2114,4923,0516,534,2311,6916,8971825104
79.Jordan29,428,8518,7632,094,961,292,897,81124101116138
80.Kuwait40,234,8817,6338,7410,880,774,549,95175121158199
81.Luxembourg73,266,8515,7257,2837,650,956,0422,68862856105
82.Senegal18,746,2216,2119,955,321,734,545,6789597999
83.Georgia18,656,4616,2326,119,940,992,689,60155102125156
84.El Salvador26,146,4115,5931,5711,260,732,985,3415798118168
85.Guatemala22,377,9213,0025,015,801,143,195,60152100125173
86.Panama22,088,8212,5027,576,571,243,885,94153118160185
87.Morocco24,834,8912,0032,4616,490,804,4621,0882446588
88.Algeria25,805,8112,3823,4811,340,813,2211,6377445882
89.Bolivia17,254,8010,8823,667,531,193,5210,4114663111213
90.Libya13,864,029,8018,679,761,615,4611,151084473109
91.Costa Rica26,006,8310,5630,188,470,603,626,69172118180201
92.Mali17,145,9010,5921,394,472,002,944,35119104120127
93.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,216,5510,7925,758,581,602,5310,0275284061
94.Iraq18,334,2810,5021,655,120,812,815,7813991111145
95.Mongolia15,785,2210,6222,273,710,472,224,22173161172195
96.Indonesia18,523,699,9524,217,330,792,797,4415074100170
97.Puerto Rico31,724,4210,0133,2720,880,482,277,5713154143180
98.Mauritius28,542,369,0431,9612,900,332,8511,2421150199257
99.Egypt13,933,729,6320,552,810,741,662,9114991110142
100.Venezuela25,212,628,9336,8213,120,492,5814,2613669113169

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-05-18102,615,7340,9793,5053,476,0317,1741,0040142239
2024-05-17106,816,6743,4797,7655,826,7218,6845,6639132137
2024-05-16108,117,3744,4898,6657,186,6718,8746,9939132137
2024-05-15108,717,6543,6598,6158,876,7219,1247,4539132137
2024-05-14107,117,8244,8799,9157,976,8818,9147,5538132137
2024-05-13105,917,5944,2395,1156,176,7418,9247,0437132136
2024-05-12104,616,2041,2493,9454,096,2717,3741,7540132138
2024-05-11100,415,6039,5593,4250,296,0316,6440,1640142339
2024-05-10109,117,3744,2798,6657,416,8418,8746,3638132137
2024-05-09108,717,7144,2798,2457,056,8218,9247,1140132138
2024-05-08107,216,6942,6195,8853,956,5818,4743,3639132138
2024-05-07108,517,4144,1897,0057,746,7118,8546,5538132137
2024-05-06108,718,1844,8699,7157,917,1419,2647,2137132137
2024-05-05105,015,7140,1493,3852,395,9017,0441,4841142339
2024-05-04108,215,4540,8195,1555,776,3117,5143,3740142339
2024-05-03109,116,9643,1196,3658,206,6018,4446,9439132238
2024-05-02107,617,5543,7196,0758,316,5818,8547,6139132138
2024-05-01106,316,6142,5197,4055,826,3617,9945,3540132239
2024-04-30112,117,6845,63103,858,756,9919,0448,1338132137
2024-04-29106,017,2943,1196,2657,266,6918,6545,2139132138
2024-04-28101,214,7438,7393,0452,415,9316,6240,9041142340
2024-04-27104,415,0940,3295,0753,256,0817,1242,5540142339
2024-04-26111,518,1646,10102,458,147,1819,4048,1738132137
2024-04-25108,318,1244,0799,5358,347,0319,1046,0538132137
2024-04-24109,817,9644,93101,057,236,9519,1747,2039132137
2024-04-23109,417,7745,23101,358,997,0719,1147,5239132137
2024-04-22105,917,5643,7794,9754,966,7118,6846,5138132136
2024-04-21100,716,2440,6193,5351,156,2716,6841,2341132238
2024-04-20103,416,0740,8894,2351,786,0216,9642,1942132238
2024-04-19108,218,0045,3099,4056,226,8819,0546,6037132137